N.C. PUBLISHING LTD

Company number 03913975

Registered office address
Prospero House, 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 1QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2215 - Other publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUERIVER PROMOTIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 19 Jan 2001