CELEBRITY VOICES LIMITED

Company number 03913970

Registered office address
60 Mill Lane, High Ongar, Ongar, Essex, England, CM5 9RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDWIDE INNOVATIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 21 Aug 2003