ARTELIA PROJECTS UK LIMITED

Company number 03913368

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COTEBA LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 06 Apr 2011
SPEEDYMAIN LIMITED 25 Jan 2000 - 22 Feb 2000