BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

POWERSHIFT MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03912597

Registered office address
Lombard House, 145 Great Charles Street Queensway, Birmingham, England, B3 3LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2019
due by 7 February 2019

Last statement dated 24 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERSON FINE ART LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 09 Jul 2007