CENTRICA 25 LIMITED

Company number 03912356

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDFISH GUIDES ON-LINE LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 06 Oct 2003
GOLDFISH GUIDES ON-LINE LTD 19 Jan 2000 - 27 Jan 2000