E-SURVEILLANCE LIMITED

Company number 03911756

Registered office address
Hawthorn House Tawe Business Village, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA7 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FARSIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 16 May 2002
SHELFCO (NO.1825) LIMITED 21 Jan 2000 - 30 Mar 2000