BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KENSINGTON VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03909608

Registered office address
No.1 London Bridge, London, SE1 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2018
due by 2 February 2018

Last statement dated 19 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
958TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 15 Feb 2000