BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EWARE INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03908823

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2019
due by 27 January 2019

Last statement dated 13 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EWARE INTEGRATION LIMITED 13 Jan 2000 - 03 Mar 2000