THE LITTLE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03906320

Registered office address
22 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMEBURY LIMITED 13 Jan 2000 - 29 Mar 2000