GAZPROM MARKETING & TRADING RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 03904624

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Last statement dated 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURAL GAS SHIPPING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 17 Sep 2007
HALLCO 380 LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 27 Jan 2000