BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE FOODLOOM LIMITED

Company number 03903607

Registered office address
3rd Floor 60-62 Kings Road, London, England, SW3 4UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2020
due by 22 January 2020

Last statement dated 8 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINFOLD LIMITED 10 Jan 2000 - 21 Jan 2000