LANCASTER COURT LIMITED

Company number 03902912

Registered office address
277-279 Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 4PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 March 2020
due by 24 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOWGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Jan 2000 - 21 Nov 2001