P&O PRINCESS CRUISES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03902746

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
P&O CRUISES LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 20 Dec 2000
P&O PRINCESS CRUISES LIMITED 22 Mar 2000 - 18 Jul 2000
SETGILT LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 22 Mar 2000