PME PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 03902730

Registered office address
Pwc 8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 January 2019
due by 19 January 2019

Last statement dated 5 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION TECHNICAL SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 24 May 2006 - 21 Jun 2006
MOWLEM TECHNICAL SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 24 May 2006
SKILLBASE SERVICES LIMITED 03 Oct 2000 - 02 Mar 2004
LOADFUN LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 03 Oct 2000