CARILLION AQUMEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03902700

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 January 2019
due by 19 January 2019

Last statement dated 5 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOWLEM AQUMEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2003 - 24 May 2006
AQUMEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 05 Apr 2002 - 17 Nov 2003
SKILLBASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 05 Apr 2002
WATCHTRAVEL LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 29 Sep 2000