BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JOHNS-CRAFT LIMITED

Company number 03902687

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOMFILE LIMITED 05 Jan 2000 - 31 Mar 2000