BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

I S DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03900537

Registered office address
The Studio, East Batterlaw Farm, Hawthorn Seaham, Co Durham, SR7 8RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL CYBERMASTERS LIMITED 29 Dec 1999 - 27 Nov 2006