TILNEY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03900078

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 03 May 2016