INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 03899652

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2020
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1595) LIMITED 24 Dec 1999 - 31 Jan 2000