HEATHROW T5 HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03896804

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2020
due by 20 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARORA HEATHROW HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Nov 2015 - 11 Jul 2016
ARORA HOLDINGS LTD 20 Dec 1999 - 24 Nov 2015