BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HYPERJUJU LTD

Company number 03894693

Registered office address
15-17 Huntsworth Mews, London, NW1 6DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWONLINE LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 23 Apr 2001