EUROPEAN WELLBEING (I) LIMITED

Company number 03894526

Registered office address
Ground Floor & First Floor Two Parklands Building Parklands, Rednal, Rubery, Birmingham, B45 9PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN CONSOLIDATED LIMITED 18 Sep 2000 - 30 Dec 2004
CITYCREATE LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 18 Sep 2000