ALFRESCO CATERING LIMITED

Company number 03893784

Registered office address
66 Cross Street, Sale, Manchester, M33 7AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHIZSET LIMITED 14 Dec 1999 - 02 Mar 2000