PRIORY SPECIALIST HEALTH DIVISION LIMITED

Company number 03893502

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER SPECIALIST HEALTH DIVISION LIMITED 08 Dec 1999 - 04 Apr 2002