BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BR NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03892735

Registered office address
2nd Floor Whatman House St Leonards Road, Allington, Maidstone, Kent, ME16 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2018
due by 15 November 2018

Last statement dated 1 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDING REGISTER LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 14 Jun 2013
TRADESMAN LINK LIMITED 13 Jan 2000 - 12 Oct 2006
CORTONGOLD LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 13 Jan 2000