HEP (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03890214

Registered office address
201 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 15 Sep 2006
AMP EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Dec 1999 - 12 Dec 2000