GLOBALTEX LIMITED

Company number 03890074

Registered office address
Chalfont House Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
REAMEVENT LIMITED 07 Dec 1999 - 26 Apr 2000