SOVEREIGN (COXWELL HALL) LIMITED

Company number 03889700

Registered office address
Castle House 69-70, Victoria Street, Englefield Green, Egham, TW20 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARD CORPORATION LIMITED 07 Dec 1999 - 18 Jan 2000