ESURE INSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 03885534

Registered office address
The Observatory, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ESURE LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 19 Dec 2000
PRECIS (1836) LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 16 Feb 2000