BRIDGEPOINT ADVISERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03880081

Registered office address
95 Wigmore Street, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, W1U 1FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGEPOINT CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 21 Dec 2011
THE EUROPEAN PRIVATE EQUITY PARTNERSHIP LTD. 14 Dec 1999 - 04 Oct 2000
REAMADD LIMITED 19 Nov 1999 - 14 Dec 1999