ODEON LIMITED

Company number 03879590

Registered office address
No. 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEREAM LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 25 Feb 2000