BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STOCKTON CIVILS LIMITED

Company number 03878566

Registered office address
Old Linen Court, 83-85 Shambles Street, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 2SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKTON (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 17 Nov 1999 - 10 Jun 2010