CITIZENSHIP FIRST LTD.

Company number 03877558

Registered office address
15 Paternoster Row, Sheffield, England, S1 2BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICE LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 18 Feb 2000