LAND SECURITIES PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 03874007

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LS FORUM CENTRE LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 21 Mar 2003
LAND SECURITIES CONSULTING LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 27 Oct 2000
CENTRAL SQUARE/WESTWAY PRECINCT (MAGHULL) (NO.2) LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 05 Oct 2000
SHELFCO (NO.1763) LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 13 Dec 1999