BLISSETT CARE LTD

Company number 03872546

Registered office address
Access Offices, 160 Bromley Road, London, SE6 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (LEWISHAM) LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 07 Apr 2000
LEN BLISSETT LTD. 08 Nov 1999 - 27 Mar 2000