KRATON POLYMERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03872141

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KRATON POLYMERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 May 2000 - 25 Oct 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2553) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 05 May 2000