CIGNA GLOBAL WELLBEING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03870738

Registered office address
5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIELIFE LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 04 Feb 2016
IBSV LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 06 Dec 2000