BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SANKEY BARNES EQUITIES LIMITED

Company number 03870383

Registered office address
104 Tressillian Road, London, SE4 1XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
NARCARDO LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 30 Nov 1999