TUSKERDIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03864648

Registered office address
Building 4 Hatters Lane, Croxley Green Business Park, Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD18 8YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 2 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
TUSKERDIRECT.COM LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 12 Nov 2001
DIPLEMA 440 LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 15 May 2000