MIDDLETON ST GEORGE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03864079

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TREES PARK HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 22 Jan 2003
HAMSARD 2093 LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 11 Feb 2000