SILVERTOWN QUAYS LIMITED

Company number 03863230

Registered office address
340 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CUMBERLAND PLACE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 12 Dec 2000
TOKENDOVE LIMITED 21 Oct 1999 - 15 Nov 1999