ENERGY SALES AND TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03857761

Registered office address
Berkeley Centre, Berkeley, Gloucestershire, GL13 9PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNATEC NUCLEAR LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 08 Nov 2004