BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEAMSHIP INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03855693

Registered office address
Aquatical House, 39 Bell Lane, London, E1 7LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 20 February 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 20 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2019
due by 22 October 2019

Last statement dated 8 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
VALEDAWN LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 07 Jan 2000