FIL VILLA MUMM LIMITED

Company number 03855677

Registered office address
4 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY VILLA MUMM LIMITED 10 Nov 1999 - 30 Jun 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2549) LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 10 Nov 1999