HYPERLINK INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03855276

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HYPERLINK PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 27 Mar 2000