INDEPENDENT EDUCATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 03854929

Registered office address
39 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 8DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 465 LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 09 Dec 1999