I M N LIMITED

Company number 03854765

Registered office address
29th Floor, Canary Wharf1 Canada Square, London, E14 5DY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2001
due by 7 August 2001

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 7 October 2016
due by 21 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 7 October 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKDALE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 06 Dec 1999