DP CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 03853968

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPICETRI LIMITED 06 Oct 1999 - 08 Nov 1999