DOMINO'S PIZZA GROUP PLC

Company number 03853545

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMINO'S PIZZA UK & IRL PLC 01 Nov 1999 - 23 May 2012
DOMINO'S PIZZA PLC 15 Oct 1999 - 01 Nov 1999
DOUBLEMEASURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Oct 1999 - 15 Oct 1999