BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ZIOXI LIMITED

Company number 03852772

Registered office address
57 High Street, Tetsworth, Oxon, OX9 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2018
due by 27 June 2018

Last statement dated 13 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IOXI LIMITED 30 Nov 2015 - 14 Jan 2016
ISIS CONCEPTS LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 30 Nov 2015